Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3.0 Hp/415 V/1500 Rpm/4 Pole/ 50 Hz/Tefc/ Foot Mounted
|
| Description |
3.0 Hp/415 V/1500 Rpm/4 Pole/ 50 Hz/Tefc/ Foot Mounted
/Ip54/Duty Si/3 Phase Star Connected/ Ipm Type Permanent
Magnet Synchronous Motor Pmsm
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IITR_796889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023240520/MM-7/EE/530 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=837647 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.5 kw 2 hp 3-phase 415 v ac 50 hz rpm 1440 tefc efficiency class ie2 horizontal foot mounted b3 sq
Read more
Supply of foot mounted (b3) 3 ph.415 volt, 4 pole, tefc sq. cage induction motor(40 hp).
Supply of foot mounted (b3) 3 ph.415 volt, 4 pole, tefc sq. cage induction motor(40 hp).
Read moreS. q. cage induction motor 45 kw, 4 pole, 1500 rpm, 3 ph, 415 v ac, 50 hz, tefc(mat code: 275802100
Read more
3-phase induction motor foot mount tefc squirrel cage 7.5 kw/10 hp 1400-1500 rpm 4-pole frame size-
Read more
Tefc squirrel cage induction motor 7.5 kw/10 h.p ,415 v ,50 hz, 3 phase, 1000 rpm, 6 pole.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.5 kw , 1500 rpm 4 pole, frame- 90l, foot mounted,2.2kw , 1500rpm, 4pole,frame-100l, foot mounted,
Read more
Tefc foot mounted sq cage induction motor 30 hp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type