Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Construction Of Retaining Wall From Alamelu House To Transformer End At Mummudi Arumuga Ayyer Nagar H/O Thalaivasal.Work No.01/2025 2026.Panchayat General Fund / 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall From Alamelu House To Transformer End At Mummudi Arumuga Ayyer Nagar H/O Thalaivasal
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_623689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.3891/2025/T-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Items |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=745746 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain at mummudi arumuga ayyer nagar h/o thalaivasal.work no.23
Construction of drain at mummudi arumuga ayyer nagar h/o thalaivasal
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block)construction of 60000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at mummudi arumuga iyyar nagar pillaiyar kovil near h/o thalaivasal panchayat.work no.01/2025-2026.panchayat general fund 2025-2026
Construction of 60000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at mummudi arumuga iyyar nagar pillaiyar kovil near h/o thalaivasal panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing fencing arrangement in survey no.98/1 in mummudi h/p thalaivasal panchayat.work no.01
Providing fencing arrangement in survey no.98/1 in mummudi h/p thalaivasal panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of block primary health centre at thalaivasal h/o thalaivasal .work no.01/2025-2026.15th cfc 2025-2026
Construction of block primary health centre at thalaivasal h/o thalaivasal
Read moreSalem district ( thalaivasal block) construction of drain from indira nagar annadurai house to bangaru thottam end h/o thalaivasal.work no.22
Construction of drain from indira nagar annadurai house to bangaru thottam end h/o thalaivasal
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of dining hall near community hall h/o varagur.work no.01/2025-2026.union general fund/2025-2026.
Construction of dining hall near community hall h/o varagur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of culvert with drain at north street near ponnusamy house h/o veppanatham.work no.04/2025-2026.mlacds 2025-2026
Construction of culvert with drain at north street near ponnusamy house h/o veppanatham
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of community sanitary complex toilet at sc street h/o navalur.work no.01/2025-2026.sbm(g) phase-ii - 2025-2026.
Construction of community sanitary complex toilet at sc street h/o navalur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block)providing potholes repair road from unathur to ponnoli nagar road km 0/0 - 2/0.work no.01/2025-2026.rrms 2025-2026
Providing potholes repair road from unathur to ponnoli nagar road km 0/0 - 2/0
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of new community hall at ad street h/o manivilundan.work no.01/2025-2026.iyothee thass pandithar habitation development scheme - 2025-2026
Construction of new community hall at ad street h/o manivilundan
Read moreof your Industry type