Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District ( Thalaivasal Block) Construction Of Drain From Indira Nagar Annadurai House To Bangaru Thottam End H/O Thalaivasal.Work No.22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Indira Nagar Annadurai House To Bangaru Thottam End H/O Thalaivasal
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_355883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1687/2023/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office , Thalaivasal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain at mummudi arumuga ayyer nagar h/o thalaivasal.work no.23
Construction of drain at mummudi arumuga ayyer nagar h/o thalaivasal
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain from ayarpadi kuttai kuppayammal house to subramanian thottam end h/o kattukottai.work no.06
Construction of drain from ayarpadi kuttai kuppayammal house to subramanian thottam end h/o kattukottai
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain from indira nagar east side gangamani house to muthaiyan house end h/o thalaivasal. 15th sfc (dt.pt) work no.07
Salem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain from indira nagar east side gangamani house to muthaiyan house end h/o thalaivasal.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of retaining wall from alamelu house to transformer end at mummudi arumuga ayyer nagar h/o thalaivasal.work no.01/2025-2026.panchayat general fund / 2025-2026
Construction of retaining wall from alamelu house to transformer end at mummudi arumuga ayyer nagar h/o thalaivasal
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing the paver block from kannammal house to kamaraj thottam end h/o puliyankurichi panchayat.work no.01/2024-2025.pmagy 2022-2023
Providing the paver block from kannammal house to kamaraj thottam end h/o puliyankurichi panchayat.
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - construction of drain from indira nagar east side gangamani house to muthaiyan house end h/o thalaivasal panchayat - 15-th finance (dt.pt) -2023-2024 work no.07
salem district - thalaivasal block - construction of drain from indira nagar east side gangamani house to muthaiyan house end h/o thalaivasal panchayat - 15-th finance (dt.pt) -2023-2024 work no.07
Read moreSalem dt - magudanchavadi block - providing paver block at velagoundampalayam indira nagar street (from annadurai house to mani house) h/o naduvaneri (147.50m)
Salem dt - magudanchavadi block - providing paver block at velagoundampalayam indira nagar street (from annadurai house to mani house) h/o naduvaneri (147.50m)
Read moreSalem dt - magudanchavadi block - providing paver block at velagoundampalayam indira nagar street (from annadurai house to mani house) h/o naduvaneri (147.50m)
Salem dt - magudanchavadi block - providing paver block at velagoundampalayam indira nagar street (from annadurai house to mani house) h/o naduvaneri (147.50m)
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain from mummudiyan house to palani house end h/o thalaivasal. 15th sfc (dt.pt) work no.08
Salem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain from mummudiyan house to palani house end h/o thalaivasal.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing the pipe line and fhtc connection at indira nagar h/o unathur panchayat.work no.03
Providing the pipe line and fhtc connection at indira nagar h/o unathur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type