Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Construction Of Drain At Mummudi Arumuga Ayyer Nagar H/O Thalaivasal.Work No.23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Mummudi Arumuga Ayyer Nagar H/O Thalaivasal
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_355946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1687/2023/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE , THALAIVASAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) construction of retaining wall from alamelu house to transformer end at mummudi arumuga ayyer nagar h/o thalaivasal.work no.01/2025-2026.panchayat general fund / 2025-2026
Construction of retaining wall from alamelu house to transformer end at mummudi arumuga ayyer nagar h/o thalaivasal
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block)construction of 60000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at mummudi arumuga iyyar nagar pillaiyar kovil near h/o thalaivasal panchayat.work no.01/2025-2026.panchayat general fund 2025-2026
Construction of 60000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at mummudi arumuga iyyar nagar pillaiyar kovil near h/o thalaivasal panchayat
Read moreSalem district ( thalaivasal block) construction of drain from indira nagar annadurai house to bangaru thottam end h/o thalaivasal.work no.22
Construction of drain from indira nagar annadurai house to bangaru thottam end h/o thalaivasal
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing fencing arrangement in survey no.98/1 in mummudi h/p thalaivasal panchayat.work no.01
Providing fencing arrangement in survey no.98/1 in mummudi h/p thalaivasal panchayat
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - construction of 30000 litre capacity oht tank at ambethkar nagar h/o vadakumarai panchayat - pmagy-2022-23 work no.23
salem district - thalaivasal block - construction of 30000 litre capacity oht tank at ambethkar nagar h/o vadakumarai panchayat - pmagy-2022-23 work no.23
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - construction of glr with pipe line at ambethkar nagar h/o puliyankurichi panchayat - pmagy-2022-23 work no.05
Salem district - thalaivasal block - construction of glr with pipe line at ambethkar nagar h/o puliyankurichi panchayat - pmagy-2022-23 work no.05
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - construction of glr with pipe line at indira nagar h/o puliyankurichi panchayat - pmagy-2022-23 work no.07
Salem district - thalaivasal block - construction of glr with pipe line at indira nagar h/o puliyankurichi panchayat - pmagy-2022-23 work no.07
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block)construction of culvert at thiruvalluvar nagar near periyasamy kadu h/o siruvahcur.work no.09
Construction of culvert at thiruvalluvar nagar near periyasamy kadu h/o siruvahcur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of block primary health centre at thalaivasal h/o thalaivasal .work no.01/2025-2026.15th cfc 2025-2026
Construction of block primary health centre at thalaivasal h/o thalaivasal
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - providing cc road from periyeri road to mariyammal house at nathakarai h/o thalaivasal panchayat - pmagy-2022-23 work no.21
Salem district - thalaivasal block - providing cc road from periyeri road to mariyammal house at nathakarai h/o thalaivasal panchayat - pmagy-2022-23 work no.21
Read moreof your Industry type