Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 99 24 2023 24 Anthikad Gp Homoeo Hospital Compound Wall Related Works
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
383/T8/AE/LID EW/AKD |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHIKAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034180 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0144/24-completion of side protection wall for homoeo hospital
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0144/24-completion of side protection wall for homoeo hospital
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office
Anthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Anthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-urgent repair of ayurvedha hospital compound wall
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-urgent repair of ayurvedha hospital compound wall
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to vetenary hospital anthikad
Anthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to vetenary hospital anthikad -proj no 71/24
Read moreProj no. 79/2024-25 maintenance of homoeo hospital building compound wall in ward 10 of kandalloor gp
Proj no. 79/2024-25 maintenance of homoeo hospital building compound wall in ward 10 of kandalloor gp&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.258/2023-24-veterinary hospital compound wall reconstruction
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.258/2023-24-veterinary hospital compound wall reconstruction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 152/24 compound wall and related works at peruvampadam anganvadi
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 152/24 compound wall and related works at peruvampadam anganvadi
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0039/24-retarring of ezhacherry homoeo hospital onthumkunnu valiyaparambil bridge road - ward 7
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0039/24-retarring of ezhacherry homoeo hospital onthumkunnu valiyaparambil bridge road - ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type