Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Thilagar Street (150024 L113) In Ward No.24
Description
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Thilagar Street (150024 L113) In Ward No.24
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_430920_1
Reference
Number
477/2023-2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9000
Tender Value -
Place Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Ro
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512137

Start Date February 27, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.