Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Pdc1 H23204 Annual Rate Contract For Mechanized Grass Control Job At Parad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4057631 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRECISE CONSTRUCTECH INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
3641470.6
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEAUTY OF NATURE | 19-10-2023 20:14:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL SECURITY AND PLACE MENT SERVICE | 20-10-2023 22:38:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JAI HIND SECURITY SERVICES | 21-10-2023 18:22:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S.RAJAT ROUT | 17-10-2023 12:53:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAA BASULAI CONSTRUCTION | 20-10-2023 15:11:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MADHUMINAKSHI ENGICON PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-10-2023 22:04:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | PRECISE CONSTRUCTECH INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-10-2023 21:44:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | RBSSS TECHINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-10-2023 17:58:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | RK VIGOR DREAM INFRATECH LLP | 21-10-2023 17:33:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | VINAYAK INNOVATIONS | 21-10-2023 17:18:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRECISE CONSTRUCTECH INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23204 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 6367015.04 | L1 |
| 2 | MADHUMINAKSHI ENGICON PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23204 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 6387625.69 | L2 |
| 3 | VINAYAK INNOVATIONS( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23204 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 8531800.20 | L3 |
| 4 | RK VIGOR DREAM INFRATECH LLP( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23204 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 8939534.05 | L4 |
| 5 | RBSSS TECHINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23204 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 8964022.00 | L5 |
| 6 | BEAUTY OF NATURE( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23204 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 13081767.00 | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23204 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Paradip Refinery and Petrochemical Complex Paradip Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 3641470.600 |
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreRe-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreSelection of an agency for rate contract of stationery and other items for bihar skill development mission (bsdm)
Selection of an agency for rate contract of stationery and other items for bihar skill development mission (bsdm)
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type