Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender Invitation: Lipo Aspiration Syringes 💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender Notice (Ami No.27 In24/24 25) For The Procurement Of Lipo Aspiration Syringes In Sizes 3/4/5mm. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Lipo Aspiration Syringe, Canae, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Medical Supplies, Central Government, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No.27 In24/24 25) Lipo Aspiration Syringe Canae 3/4/5mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106315735 |
|
Reference Number |
82243750 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106315735/viewNitPdf_4536114.pdf |
| Start Date | April 12, 2024 16:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 868 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read more(ami no.27l03/24-25) disposable 5mm endo instruments
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.27l27/24-25)sils port with two 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.27eu01/24-25) ultrasonic dissector probes, curved, 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.27l27/24-25)sils port with two 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.27eu01/24-25) ultrasonic dissector probes, curved, 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.27l27/24-25)sils port with two 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.27eu01/24-25) ultrasonic dissector probes, curved, 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type