Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrction Of Tubewell, Renovation Of Boundary Wall, Approach And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv Ss Shyampura
|
| Description |
Constrction Of Tubewell, Renovation Of Boundary Wall, Approac Constrction Of Tubewell, Renovation Of Boundary Wall, Approach And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv Ss Shyampurah And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Shyampura.
|
| Organisation | Ajmer VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AVVNL_441680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AVV2425WSOB00665 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sikar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=793131 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstrction of toilet, renovation of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv ss hanspur
Constrction of toilet, renovation of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv ss hanspur
Read moreConstrction of approach road and other civil works at 33 kv ss kolida
Constrction of approach road and other civil works at 33 kv ss kolida
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv ss hardayalpura
Renovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv ss hardayalpura
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv ss bhakarwasi
Renovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv ss bhakarwasi.&#x0d
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv ss lalasi
Renovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv ss lalas
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv ss fatehpura
Renovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv ss fatehpura
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv ss mandeta
Renovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv ss mandeta
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv ss jeelo
Renovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv ss jeelo
Read moreof your Industry type