Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/154/2024 25 Construction Of Road From Rugud Reo Road To Khangadda (L 2.060 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/154/2024 25 Construction Of Road From Rugud Reo Road To Khangadda (L 2.060 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_97922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/2024-25/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131624 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/154/2024-25 construction of road from rugud reo road to khangadda (l-2.060km.)
Rwd/chatra/154/2024-25 construction of road from rugud reo road to khangadda (l-2.060km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from reo road binodpur middle school to west bangal sima via dilalpur, chatra pokhar - bedam tola (l-1.950km.)
Construction of road from reo road binodpur middle school to west bangal sima via dilalpur, chatra pokhar - bedam tola (l-1.950km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/117/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to thakurbadilabji river, block pratappur. (length - 1000 m)
Rwd/chatra/117/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to thakurbadilabji river, block pratappur. (length - 1000 m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/117/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to thakurbadilabji river, block pratappur. (length - 1000 m)
Rwd/chatra/117/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to thakurbadilabji river, block pratappur. (length - 1000 m)
Read moreConstruction of road from bindadih reo road to piparjori reo road via sampur (l- 2.990 km)
Construction of road from bindadih reo road to piparjori reo road via sampur (l- 2.990 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from paderkola reo road to gamharia reo road via dhaniyamara (l- 2.350 km)
Construction of road from paderkola reo road to gamharia reo road via dhaniyamara (l- 2.350 km)
Read moreRwd/chatra/28/2024-25 strengthening of road from chatra ranchi road jabra to tundag village via arsel (l-7.250km.).
Rwd/chatra/28/2024-25 strengthening of road from chatra ranchi road jabra to tundag village via arsel (l-7.250km.).
Read moreRwd/chatra/02/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road reo road power grid to primary school, mahuwari in vill-mahuari, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.700 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/02/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road reo road power grid to primary school, mahuwari in vill-mahuari, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.700 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Rwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Read more04/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from ledho to kauleshwari temple (l - 1.590 km.), block - hunterganj, district- chatra.
04/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from ledho to kauleshwari temple (l - 1.590 km.), block - hunterganj, district- chatra.
Read moreof your Industry type