Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/117/2024 25 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Reo Road To Thakurbadi Labji River, Block Pratappur. (Length 1000 M)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/117/2024 25 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Reo Road To Thakurbadi Labji River, Block Pratappur. (Length 1000 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_88614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/RI/2024-25/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132797 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/117/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to thakurbadilabji river, block pratappur. (length - 1000 m)
Rwd/chatra/117/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to thakurbadilabji river, block pratappur. (length - 1000 m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Rwd/chatra/156/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to ram bhuiyan house in vill- bokhra g.p- bakchumba, block- kanhachatti.
Read moreRwd/chatra/02/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road reo road power grid to primary school, mahuwari in vill-mahuari, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.700 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/02/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road reo road power grid to primary school, mahuwari in vill-mahuari, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.700 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/04/2025-26 construction of pcc road from ambedkar chock statue to main road via vidhayak colony, vill-pratappur g.p- pratappur block- pratappur(length - 329.0 m)
Rwd/chatra/04/2025-26 construction of pcc road from ambedkar chock statue to main road via vidhayak colony, vill-pratappur g.p- pratappur block- pratappur(length - 329.0 m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/154/2024-25 construction of road from rugud reo road to khangadda (l-2.060km.)
Rwd/chatra/154/2024-25 construction of road from rugud reo road to khangadda (l-2.060km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/154/2024-25 construction of road from rugud reo road to khangadda (l-2.060km.)
Rwd/chatra/154/2024-25 construction of road from rugud reo road to khangadda (l-2.060km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/36/2023-24 construction of road from gajwa gobya rwd path to dargahi bishanpur (l - 3.140 km.), block - pratappur, district - chatra
Rwd/chatra/36/2023-24 construction of road from gajwa gobya rwd path to dargahi bishanpur (l - 3.140 km.), block - pratappur, district - chatra
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/26/2024-25 construction of p.c.c road and drain from h/o mustari khatoon to paver block road ward no.- 02, district - chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/26/2024-25 construction of p.c.c road and drain from h/o mustari khatoon to paver block road ward no.- 02, district - chatra
Read moreConstruction of road from reo road binodpur middle school to west bangal sima via dilalpur, chatra pokhar - bedam tola (l-1.950km.)
Construction of road from reo road binodpur middle school to west bangal sima via dilalpur, chatra pokhar - bedam tola (l-1.950km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/82/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - jawadoharpucki road to das tola h/o madan das, at - bara, g.p - auru, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/82/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - jawadoharpucki road to das tola h/o madan das, at - bara, g.p - auru, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreof your Industry type