Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Alumkuzhi Anganvadi Renovation Prj.No. Ward 12 General Civil Work(new)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24&Amp#X0d
Alumkuzhi Anganvadi Renovation Prj.No.&Amp#X0d
Ward 12 General Civil Work(new)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650666_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/NYD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6677 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nanniyode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000290 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 manalayamvembu- kurupuzha road renovation-prj.no. 106/24 ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 manalayamvembu- kurupuzha road renovation-prj.no. 106/24 ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kanayithodi anganvadi renovation 124 general civil work
Annual plan kanayithodi anganvadi&#x0d renovation 124 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2024-25 take a break construction at kurupuzha -prj.no.93/25 ward -14 -general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2024-25 take a break construction at kurupuzha -prj.no.93/25 ward -14 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 mankuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 93 - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 mankuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 93 - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-484/24-mooppankuzhi anganvadi renovation completion puthuppadi gp w3 general civil work
Civil work
Read moreLac ads vamanapuram lac renovation of thottumukku alampara nanniyode road in nanniyode gp 2023/24 general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 payattadiplavara road renovation -prj. no. 109/24 ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 payattadiplavara road renovation -prj. no. 109/24 ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2024-25, proj.70/25-maintenance of nanniyode-payattadi road ward-8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2024-25, proj.70/25-maintenance of nanniyode-payattadi road ward-8-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type