Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Manalayamvembu Kurupuzha Road Renovation Prj.No. 106/24 Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Manalayamvembu
Kurupuzha Road Renovation Prj.No.
106/24 Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584790_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/TNDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1775 |
| EMD | 20114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Nanniyode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2024-25 take a break construction at kurupuzha -prj.no.93/25 ward -14 -general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2024-25 take a break construction at kurupuzha -prj.no.93/25 ward -14 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 alumkuzhi anganvadi renovation-prj.no. ward 12-general civil work(new)
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24&#x0d alumkuzhi anganvadi renovation-prj.no.&#x0d ward 12-general civil work(new)
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115, ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115, ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-naaniyode gp 2023-24 maintanance of kurupuzha lp school -prj. 81 ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-naaniyode gp 2023-24 maintanance of kurupuzha lp school -prj. 81 ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 payattadiplavara road renovation -prj. no. 109/24 ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 payattadiplavara road renovation -prj. no. 109/24 ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 mankuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 93 - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 mankuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 93 - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kallanamadathunada road sidewall renovation-prj. no. 110/24 ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kallanamadathunada road sidewall renovation-prj. no. 110/24 ward 8-general civil work
Read moreLac ads vamanapuram lac renovation of thottumukku alampara nanniyode road in nanniyode gp 2023/24 general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 hospital junction-sathrakuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 107/24 - ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 hospital junction-sathrakuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 107/24 - ward 5-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type