Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/S Rcc Cover At Various Places In Beat No.6 In R North Ward
|
| Description |
P/S Rcc Cover At Various Places In Beat No.6 In R North Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1181153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMC/ ZVII / 2325 / |
| Tender Fee | 4394 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dahisar R/North |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2050388 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreP/f of rcc cover at various places kandarpada beat no.7 r north
P/f of rcc cover at various places kandarpada beat no.7 r north
Read moreP/f m s grating and rcc cover at various places in beat no.3 r/north ward
P/f m s grating and rcc cover at various places in beat no.3 r/north ward
Read moreP/f of manhole cover at various places beat no.7 r north
P/f of manhole cover at various places beat no.7 r north
Read moreProviding solar light at various places in beat no 6 r north
Providing solar light at various places in beat no 6 r north
Read moreP/f rcc cover at various footpath dahisar west in beat no.7 r north ward.
P/f rcc cover at various footpath dahisar west in beat no.7 r north ward.
Read moreP/f of m. s d. i cover at various places beat no 7 r north ward
P/f of m. s d. i cover at various places beat no 7 r north ward
Read moreP/f rcc cover s at various location for repairs in beat no.2 dahisar east r north ward
P/f rcc cover s at various location for repairs in beat no.2 dahisar east r north ward&#x0d
Read moreP/f of g i toilet door at various places in beat no.7 r north
P/f of g i toilet door at various places in beat no.7 r north
Read moreof your Industry type