Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4 Size 75 Gsm,Pilot Pen,Stapler,Paper Punch Big,Stapler Pins,Fiel Tag,Fevi Stick,Gum Liquid,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Housing and Urban Development Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3586905 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Paray Lal Bhat
Department:
Housing And Urban Development Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
Jammu Development Authority
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJAY ELECTRONICS | Make : Toshiba Model : Toshiba 1 TB HDD Extenal Title : Toshiba 1 TB HDD Extenal | 02-07-2023 21:25:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Bimla Traders | Make : 75 GSM Paper Model : 75 GSM Paper A4 paper Ream Title : 75 GSM A4 paper Ream | 02-07-2023 17:16:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SATLUJ DOCUMENT COMPANY | Make : DIGISOL Model : DGF-CAM2OUSH-06 Title : O. F. C Cable, MM-OM2, 6F, Unitube, Armoured - 6F | 02-07-2023 15:05:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | shirish enterprises | Make : STATIONERY ITEMS AS PER BID Model : STATIONERY ITEMS Title : AS PER BID | 28-06-2023 13:25:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shirish enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : paper a4 size 75 gsm,Pilot Pen,Stapler,Paper Punch Big,Stapler Pins,Fiel Tag,Fevi Stick,Gum Liquid, | 22938.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bimla Traders | Item Categories : paper a4 size 75 gsm,Pilot Pen,Stapler,Paper Punch Big,Stapler Pins,Fiel Tag,Fevi Stick,Gum Liquid, | 43175.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AJAY ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : paper a4 size 75 gsm,Pilot Pen,Stapler,Paper Punch Big,Stapler Pins,Fiel Tag,Fevi Stick,Gum Liquid, | 63840.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SATLUJ DOCUMENT COMPANY | Item Categories : paper a4 size 75 gsm,Pilot Pen,Stapler,Paper Punch Big,Stapler Pins,Fiel Tag,Fevi Stick,Gum Liquid, | 91290.00 | L4 |