Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manual Metal Arc Welding Electrode, Class M1, Type Of Coating Heavy, To Drawing/Specification Irs: M 28/2020, Code As Per Is: 5206/2013, Size: 4 X 350 Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106281099 |
|
Reference Number |
07241040 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106463800/viewNitPdf_4704304.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manual metal arc welding electrode, class-m1, type of coating-heavy, to drawing/specification irs: m-28/2020, code as per is: 5206/2013, size: 4 x 350 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrodes size 4 x 350 mm, class-m4, type of coating: heavy, conforming to irs m: 28-2020 (code e23.12lr26 as per is: 5206-2013).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrodes size 4 x 350 mm, class-m4, type of coating: heavy, conforming to irs m: 28-2020 (code e23.12lr26 as per is: 5206-2013).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrodes size 4 x 350 mm, class-m4, type of coating: heavy, conforming to irs m: 28-2020 (code e23.12lr26 as per is: 5206-2013).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode of size 3.15 x 350mm, class m5, type of coating: heavy, conforming to irs m: 28-2020 (code e18.8mnr26 as per is: 5206-2013).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode, size 3.15 x 350 mm. irs class - m2, coating - heavy. matl. & spec.: irs specn. no. m: 28/2020, is/aws (code: e19.9lr26 confirming to is: 5206/2019).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode, class-m7, to size: 4mm dia x 350mm length, heavy coating type of rdso specification no: irs: m-28/2020 as per is 5206-2013.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel electrode irs class:m-4 type of coating : heavy, size : 3.15 x 350 mm conforming to irs m-28/2020 and is: 5206:2013 (r2019) aws code e23.12lr26
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode size 4.00x450 mm irs class-d. coating heavy to irs spen. no. irs. m:28/2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode class [manual metal arc welding electrode class m5 size 4x350 mm long coated heavy to specification no. irs m28/2020 and is:5206/1983]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type