Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manual Metal Arc Welding Electrode Of Size 3.15 X 350mm, Class M5, Type Of Coating: Heavy, Conforming To Irs M: 28 2020 (Code E18.8 Mn R26 As Per Is: 5206 2013).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106399121 |
|
Reference Number |
76240001A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 89250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106399121/viewNitPdf_4631391.pdf |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 16:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manual metal arc welding electrode of size 3.15 x 350mm, class m5, type of coating: heavy, conforming to irs m: 28-2020 (code e18.8mnr26 as per is: 5206-20013).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWelding electrode, class-m5, is-5206/1983, e18.8mnr26, irsm 28/2020, type of coating: heavy, size: 5.00 x 350 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel electrode irs class:m-4 type of coating : heavy, size : 3.15 x 350 mm conforming to irs m-28/2020 and is: 5206:2013 (r2019) aws code e23.12lr26
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal are welding electrodes size 4 x 350mm, class m4, type of coating: heavy conforming to irs m: 28-2020 code-e23. 12lr26, as par is 5206-2013. specn: irs m: 28-2020 code-e23. 12lr26, as par is 5206-2013.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode, class-m7, to size: 4mm dia x 350mm length, heavy coating type of rdso specification no: irs: m-28/2020 as per is 5206-2013.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode size-4.00 x 350 mm, class m5, type of coating: heavy (spec. no. irs:m-28/2020, code e18.8mnr26 as per is:5206-2003)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS. s. welding electrodes size: 3.15 x 350 mm long class-m5 to irs m 28/2020 and is: 5206/1983.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAustenitic manganese stainless steel electrode irs class m5 of irs m-28-2020
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrode stainless steel size:3.15 x 350 mm. irs class m2 type of coating: heavy as per specification no. irs: m-28/2020 and is: 5206-1983 [reaffirmed -2019] , (aws code: e19.9lr26)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual metal arc welding electrode, size 3.15 x 350 mm. irs class - m2, coating - heavy. matl. & spec.: irs specn. no. m: 28/2020, is/aws (code: e19.9lr26 confirming to is: 5206/2019).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type