Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wiper Blade,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Oil Pump Gasket,Brake Shoe Pad Set,Suspension Arm Bush Assy Right
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3783358 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 15:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JALAL ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 14:32:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 11:36:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW LONE ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 14:22:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIPER BLADE,OIL FILTER,AIR FILTER,OIL PUMP GASKET,BRAKE SHOE PAD SET,SUSPENSION ARM BUSH ASSY RIGHT | 14803.20 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW LONE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIPER BLADE,OIL FILTER,AIR FILTER,OIL PUMP GASKET,BRAKE SHOE PAD SET,SUSPENSION ARM BUSH ASSY RIGHT | 15592.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JALAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIPER BLADE,OIL FILTER,AIR FILTER,OIL PUMP GASKET,BRAKE SHOE PAD SET,SUSPENSION ARM BUSH ASSY RIGHT | 16034.00 | L3 |