Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Construction Of 60000 Liter Oht At Nathakadu H/O East Rajapalayam Panchayat. Mplads 2023 2024 Work No.03/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of 60000 Liter Oht At Nathakadu H/O East Rajapalayam Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_396629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.2809/2023/A-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office , Thalaivasal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) construction of pd shop at aragalur h/o aragalur panchayat. mplads 2023-2024work no.01/2023-2024
Construction of pd shop at aragalur h/o aragalur panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of pd shop (part time) at mp nagar h/o kattukottai panchayat. mplads 2023-2024work no.02/2023-2024
Construction of pd shop (part time) at mp nagar h/o kattukottai panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 litre oht at kurastreet h/o sadasivapuram panchayat. work no.01/2023-2024. mlacds 2023-2024
Construction of 60000 litre oht at kurastreet h/o sadasivapuram panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 litre oht at adidravidar street h/o lathuvadi panchayat.work no.31
Construction of 60000 litre oht at adidravidar street h/o lathuvadi panchayat
Read moreSalem district - p.n.palayam block - construction of 60000 litre oht near kalyanagiri at kalyanagiri panchayat in mplads (kallakuirchi)- 2023-24
Salem district - p.n.palayam block - construction of 60000 litre oht near kalyanagiri at kalyanagiri panchayat in mplads (kallakuirchi)- 2023-24
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of threshing floor at nathakadu h/o eastrajapalayam .(agamt-ii) / 2023-2024 .work no.02
Construction of threshing floor at nathakadu h/o eastrajapalayam
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 30000 liter capacity oht tank with pipe line at nathakarai harijana colony h/o thalaivasal panchayat. pmagy 2022-2023 / work no.03
construction of 30000 liter capacity oht tank with pipe line at nathakarai harijana colony h/o thalaivasal panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 litre oht near perumal kovil h/o sarvoy pudur panchayat.union g.f 2023-2024. work no.01/2023-2024
Construction of 60000 litre oht near perumal kovil h/o sarvoy pudur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 60000 liter oht in valluvargarden cmc nager at beemanagari village panchayat in thovalai union under mplads
Construction of 60000 liter oht in valluvargarden cmc nager at beemanagari village panchayat in thovalai union under mplads/2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of 60000 liter capacity oht tank in thaluthalai
Construction of 60000 liter capacity oht tank in thaluthalai
Read moreof your Industry type