Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Construction Of Pd Shop (Part Time) At Mp Nagar H/O Kattukottai Panchayat. Mplads 2023 2024 Work No.02/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pd Shop (Part Time) At Mp Nagar H/O Kattukottai Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_396628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.2809/2023/A-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office , Thalaivasal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) construction of pd shop at aragalur h/o aragalur panchayat. mplads 2023-2024work no.01/2023-2024
Construction of pd shop at aragalur h/o aragalur panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 liter oht at nathakadu h/o east rajapalayam panchayat. mplads 2023-2024work no.03/2023-2024
construction of 60000 liter oht at nathakadu h/o east rajapalayam panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of library building at kattukottai h/o kattukottai panchayat.work no.01/2023-2024 , school education public library building - 2023-24
Construction of library building at kattukottai h/o kattukottai panchayat
Read moreConstruction of new pd shop building at kothampady panchayat attur block at salem district mplads 2023-24
Construction of new pd shop building at kothampady panchayat attur block at salem district mplads 2023-24
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant at kattukottai pudur pue school near oht h/o kattukottai panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.01
Salem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant at kattukottai pudur pue school near oht h/o kattukottai panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.01
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of multipurpose building at samberi h/o sarvoypudur. mplads 2023-2024.work no.01/2023-2024
Construction of multipurpose building at samberi h/o sarvoypudur
Read moreSalem district - yercaud block - construction of new pd shop at muluvi h/o nagalur panchayat - mplads-2024-2025
Salem district - yercaud block - construction of new pd shop at muluvi h/o nagalur panchayat - mplads-2024-2025
Read morePd shop mp fund seerapalli town panchayat
Construction of public distribution shop building at oduvankuruch s f no 192 250 in seerapalli town panchayat
Read moreMplads-mp-rs-2023-24
Mplads mp-rs-2023-24- construction of fertilizer godown (pacs) at konasamunder (v) of kammarpally (m)
Read moreMplads-mp-rs-2023-24
Mplads mp-rs-2023-24- construction of compound wall and other works to mahila bhawan at kodicherla (v) of mendora (m)
Read moreof your Industry type