Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of Defective Light Fittings With Led Fittings In Lecture Hall Complex L18 To L20
Description
Replacement Of Defective Light Fittings With Led Fittings In Lecture Hall Complex L18 To L20
Organisation Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_IITK_835360_1
Reference
Number
29/EE/Elect/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10303
Tender Value -
Place IIT Kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=877899

Start Date November 18, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 02/12/2024

Expired 639 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.