Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trb Insan Model,Sig 716 Trigger Mech,Konkur Missile Cut Section,Reyanold Pen,Classmate Notebook
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4749284 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JUNED BAJEWALA & SONS | - | 08-03-2024 21:24:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M SABIR BAJEWALA | - | 08-03-2024 21:19:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MS ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2024 21:11:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : TRB INSAN MODEL,SIG 716 TRIGGER MECH,KONKUR MISSILE CUT SECTION,REYANOLD PEN,CLASSMATE NOTEBOOK | 53123.60 | L1 |
| 2 | M SABIR BAJEWALA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TRB INSAN MODEL,SIG 716 TRIGGER MECH,KONKUR MISSILE CUT SECTION,REYANOLD PEN,CLASSMATE NOTEBOOK | 53740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JUNED BAJEWALA & SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : TRB INSAN MODEL,SIG 716 TRIGGER MECH,KONKUR MISSILE CUT SECTION,REYANOLD PEN,CLASSMATE NOTEBOOK | 54300.00 | L3 |