Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
White Board Small For Running Fault Size 2x3,Trb Model,Trigger Mech Sig Rif,Trigger Mech Negev Rif,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4136812
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 30, 2023 22:05
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1027 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GANESH ENGINEERING WORKS - 31-10-2023 17:49:18 N/A Qualified
2 JUNED BAJEWALA & SONS - 31-10-2023 17:37:57 N/A Qualified
3 M SABIR BAJEWALA - 31-10-2023 17:23:27 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M SABIR BAJEWALA Item Categories : White Board Small for Running Fault Size 2x3,TRB Model,Trigger Mech Sig RIF,Trigger Mech Negev RIF, 97704.00 L1
2 JUNED BAJEWALA & SONS Item Categories : White Board Small for Running Fault Size 2x3,TRB Model,Trigger Mech Sig RIF,Trigger Mech Negev RIF, 100900.00 L2
3 GANESH ENGINEERING WORKS Item Categories : White Board Small for Running Fault Size 2x3,TRB Model,Trigger Mech Sig RIF,Trigger Mech Negev RIF, 103900.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise