Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Ipb Street H/O Ra...
|
| Description |
Const. Of Ipb Street H/O Ramesh To H/O Rampal Saini Ward No.04 In Mc Siwan
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_418975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20243E87A140 2C62 483E 8F76 FA4FBA799DBC1858ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siwan MC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495637 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreOperation and maintenance (o&m) of night shelter in fort area ballari city
Operation and maintenance (o&m) of night shelter in fort area ballari city
Read moreInstallation of new street light poles to address dark patches at csir-iict, hyderabad (phase-ii).
Installation of new street light poles to address dark patches at csir-iict, hyderabad (phase-ii).
Read moreof your Industry type