Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Deep Boring With Tank Near The Home Of Nesar At Kherwa Village In Barhait Block In Dist Sbg
|
| Description |
Construction Of Deep Boring With Tank Near The Home Of Nesar At Kherwa Village In Barhait Block In Dist Sbg
|
| Organisation | NREP Sahibganj | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NREPS_110660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NREP/SBG/29/2025-26/13 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARHAIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149611 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreDrilling of borewell and construction of cistern tank near hindu burial grounds, venkatamma colony in ward no.05 ballari city
Drilling of borewell and construction of cistern tank near hindu burial grounds, venkatamma colony in ward no.05 ballari city
Read moreDrilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Drilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of deep boring with tank near the home of nesar at kherwa village in barhait block in dist - sbg
Construction of deep boring with tank near the home of nesar at kherwa village in barhait block in dist - sbg
Read moreof your Industry type