Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Biscuits,Namkeen,Juice,Gift Prizes,Procurement Of Sapling,Pesticide,Manure,Paper A4 Size,Paper Leag
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3949685
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 29, 2023 23:04
End Date
Expired 13/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Creative Automations - 11-12-2023 18:28:13 MSE Qualified
2 NEW LEVER VALLEY CORPORATION - 11-12-2023 18:33:46 MSE Qualified
3 SHOAIB TRADERS - 11-12-2023 18:41:01 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Creative Automations(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Biscuits,Namkeen,Juice,Gift Prizes,Procurement of Sapling,Pesticide,Manure,Paper A4 Size,Paper Leag 150000.00 L1
2 NEW LEVER VALLEY CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Biscuits,Namkeen,Juice,Gift Prizes,Procurement of Sapling,Pesticide,Manure,Paper A4 Size,Paper Leag 165110.00 L2
3 SHOAIB TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Biscuits,Namkeen,Juice,Gift Prizes,Procurement of Sapling,Pesticide,Manure,Paper A4 Size,Paper Leag 189110.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise