Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 232/2023 24 Maintenance To Various Anganvadis Maradu Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 232/2023 24 Maintenance&Amp#X0d
To Various Anganvadis Maradu Municipality &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 129/ME/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1765 |
| EMD | 20007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1023246 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.so 226/23-24 installing cctv camera in various divisions of maradu municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.so 226/23-24 installing cctv camera in various divisions of maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no 529 handrails at north nettoor riverside-general civil work
Hand rail work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no 502/23-24 cdpo office maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no&#x0d 502/23-24 cdpo office maintenance -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.602/23-24 valanthakad phc subcentre renovation -general civil work
Building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no. 571/2023-24 renovation of panorama road div32-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.&#x0d 571/2023-24 renovation of panorama road&#x0d div32-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 109 panackalparambu lane tile paving div 12-general civil work
Tile paving
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 167 completion of thattekkad road div 33-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality proj no 194-manakkachira bylane tile paving div 28-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality proj no 194-manakkachira bylane tile paving div 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj. no.575/2023-24 chambakkara kannadikkadu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj. no.575/2023-24 chambakkara kannadikkadu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type