Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Connector P/No: D38999/26 Wg35 Sn Make: Souriau
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5621329 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRYS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : - Model : D38999/26WG35SN Title : CONNECTOR P/NO: D38999/26WG35SN MAKE: SOURIAU | 26-11-2024 15:29:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | FEMTO PHOTONICS | Make : Souriau Model : D38999/26WG35SN Title : CONNECTOR P/NO: D38999/26WG35SN MAKE: SOURIAU | 07-12-2024 11:13:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | Make : SOURIAU Model : D3899926WG35SN Title : CONNECTOR P/NO: D38999/26WG35SN MAKE: SOURIAU | 23-11-2024 17:30:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | HICOTRONICS DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SOURIAU Model : D38999/26WG35SN Title : CONNECTOR P/NO: D38999/26WG35SN MAKE: SOURIAU | 07-12-2024 10:37:16 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | KAYTRONICS EXIM PVT LTD | Make : SOURIAU Model : D38999/26WG35SN Title : CONNECTOR P/NO: D38999/26WG35SN MAKE: SOURIAU | 27-11-2024 10:05:02 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SOURIAU Model : D38999/26WG35SN Title : CONNECTOR P/NO: D38999/26WG35SN MAKE: SOURIAU | 05-12-2024 13:33:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | MANGO SEMICONDUCTORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Souriau Model : D38999/26WG35SN Title : CONNECTOR P/NO: D38999/26WG35SN MAKE: SOURIAU | 25-11-2024 10:41:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | RK ELECTRONICS AND LIGHTING TECHNOLOGY INC | Make : SOURIAU Model : D38999/26WG35SN Title : CONNECTOR P/NO: D38999/26WG35SN MAKE: SOURIAU | 06-12-2024 23:30:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROTARY CONNECTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ROTARY CONNECTORS Model : D38999 SERIES III Title : CONNECTOR P/NO: D38999/26WG35SN MAKE: SOURIAU | 28-11-2024 14:32:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SOURIAU INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SOURIAU Model : D38999 SERIES III Title : CONNECTOR P/NO: D38999/26WG35SN MAKE: SOURIAU | 26-11-2024 10:38:40 | N/A | Qualified |
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-ii, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-ii, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreConnector d38999 26wj11pn,connector d38999 20wj11sn,connector d38999 20wj11pn,connector d38999 26wj
Read more
Connector d38999/20se35pn,connector d38999/26se35sn,connector d38999/26fa98sn,connector d38999/26fa
Read more
of your Industry type