Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imprtovements To N.N.M.P. Shed No,.33603070419,33603070420 At New Thiru Vi. Ka. Nagar In Division.72, Unit.17 A ,Zone 6
|
| Description |
Imprtovements To N.N.M.P. Shed No,.33603070419,33603070420 At New Thiru Vi. Ka. Nagar In Division.72, Unit.17 A ,Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_427984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VI.C.NO.E3/0993/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508900 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to the thiru vi ka park at srinivasa perumal 1st street in division 118 unit 24 zone 9
Improvements to the thiru vi ka park at srinivasa perumal 1st street in division 118 unit 24 zone 9
Read moreAttending patch work at new ferrance road in division-73, unit-17, zone-vi
Attending patch work at new ferrance road in division-73, unit-17, zone-vi
Read moreProposed construction of multipurpose hall at thiru-vi-ka salai in dn-121, unit-27, zone-09.
Proposed construction of multipurpose hall at thiru-vi-ka salai in dn-121, unit-27, zone-09.
Read moreDemolition to the gym building at thiru vi ka kudiyiruppu in div-117, unit-26, zone-ix
Demolition to the gym building at thiru vi ka kudiyiruppu in div-117, unit-26, zone-ix
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at thiru vi ka main street and ambedkar road in division-95, unit-21, zone-08.
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at thiru vi ka main street and ambedkar road in division-95, unit-21, zone-08.
Read moreProviding arrangements to the additional room in cluster kitchen at thiru-vi-ka high road in division-121, unit-27, zone-09.
Providing arrangements to the additional room in cluster kitchen at thiru-vi-ka high road in division-121, unit-27, zone-09.
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at mosque street, thiru vi ka 2nd and 3rd street in division-95, unit-21, zone-08.
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at mosque street, thiru vi ka 2nd and 3rd street in division-95, unit-21, zone-08.
Read moreImprovements to ladies gym building at thiru,vi,ka nagar main street in div -67, unit-16, zone-06.
Improvements to ladies gym building at thiru,vi,ka nagar main street in div -67, unit-16, zone-06.
Read moreRepairs and improvements to storm water drain at thiru vi ka street in dn-23, unit-6, zone-3
Repairs and improvements to storm water drain at thiru vi ka street in &#x0d dn-23, unit-6, zone-3&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type