Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer 37mm Id, 60mm Od And 2mm Thick. Material: Is 2062 Gr. A
Or Is 1875 Cl Ii.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106416020 |
|
Reference Number |
L1245230 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106416020/viewNitPdf_4650325.pdf |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 19:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Washer 37mm id, 60mm od and 2mm thick. material: is 2062 gr. a or is 1875 cl-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. flat washer id-37mm, od-60mm, thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer for m36 bolt id 37mm od 56mm thick 6.5mm to is:3063/80
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer for m36 bolt id 37mm od 56mm thick 6.5mm to is:3063/80
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type