Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Reconstruction Of Japla Navinagar Mdr 127 Bihar Border Road Total Length 14.895 K.M For The Year 2022 23
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Reconstruction Of Japla Navinagar Mdr 127 Bihar Border Road Total Length 14.895 K.M For The Year 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_72734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/ RCD/Daltonganj/2023-24/ 561 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 47.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman, e-Pro. Cell, Room No, 330A, Ranchi Durwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening reconstruction of japla navinagar mdr 127 bihar border road total length 14.895 km for the year 2022-23
Widening and strengthening reconstruction of japla navinagar mdr 127 bihar border road total length 14.895 km for the year 2022-23
Read moreReconstruction of gua - salai road from k.m. 0.00 to k.m. 2.00 (total length - 2.00 k.m.) (mdr-189) for the year 2023-24.
Reconstruction of gua - salai road from k.m. 0.00 to k.m. 2.00 (total length - 2.00 k.m.) (mdr-189) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of roushan more to madhupur via saftar ghat road (mdr 226) under road division, deoghar (total length 12.840 k.m.)
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of roushan more to madhupur via saftar ghat road (mdr 226) under road division, deoghar (total length 12.840 k.m.)
Read moreReconstruction/strengthening of goilkera (on chaibasa-saitwa road mdr-186) to roam via kentar, kara, khajuria (total length 0.00 k.m. to 22.00 k.m.)
Reconstruction/strengthening of goilkera (on chaibasa-saitwa road mdr-186) to roam via kentar, kara, khajuria (total length 0.00 k.m. to 22.00 k.m.)
Read more19.4 widening and improvements to donoli charan saidapur thergaon road mdr-6 k.m. 5.00 to 8.00 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur. sect. - saidapur to taluka border
19.4 widening and improvements to donoli charan saidapur thergaon road mdr-6 k.m. 5.00 to 8.00 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur. sect. - saidapur to taluka border
Read moreWidening and strengthening / reconstruction of hatia lodhma karra road (mdr-032) (total length- 26.400 km) under road division, khunti.
Widening and strengthening / reconstruction of hatia lodhma karra road (mdr-032) (total length- 26.400 km) under road division, khunti.
Read more22.13 widening and improvements to sh.150 to turukwadi gondoli road mdr-3 k.m.25.00 to 26.830 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur. section ukhalu to dist border
22.13 widening and improvements to sh.150 to turukwadi gondoli road mdr-3 k.m.25.00 to 26.830 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur. section ukhalu to dist border
Read moreReconstruction/widening and strengthening of patsra (mdr-192) to kushbad (nh-114a) (total length-2.948km) for the year 2023-24.
Reconstruction/widening and strengthening of patsra (mdr-192) to kushbad (nh-114a) (total length-2.948km) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction of mohanpur (jaipur more) to agriculture college upto bihar border, including jhilli link road (total length 9.745 km)
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction of mohanpur (jaipur more) to agriculture college upto bihar border, including jhilli link road (total length 9.745 km)
Read moreReconstruction workof dorwa (mdr-173) panta duguniya rongo nandpur road (mdr-173) (total length 23.970k.m.)
Reconstruction workof dorwa (mdr-173) panta duguniya rongo nandpur road (mdr-173) (total length 23.970k.m.)
Read moreof your Industry type