Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening / Reconstruction Of Hatia Lodhma Karra Road (Mdr 032) (Total Length 26.400 Km) Under Road Division, Khunti.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening / Reconstruction Of Hatia Lodhma Karra Road (Mdr 032) (Total Length 26.400 Km) Under Road Division, Khunti.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_79332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/KHUNTI/1127 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 80.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman, e-proc, Cell Rm No. 330A, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sidhinuma ghat at pond in village lodhma block karra district khunti
Construction of sidhinuma ghat at pond in village lodhma block karra district khunti
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of complete lap , resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and forest di proposal for hatia-lodhma- karra road (mdr-32) at khunti in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for preparation of complete lap , resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and forest di proposal for hatia-lodhma- karra road (mdr-32) at khunti in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of complete land acquisition proposal , resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and forest di proposal for hatia-lodhma- karra road (mdr-32) at khunti in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for preparation of complete land acquisition proposal , resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and forest di proposal for hatia-lodhma- karra road (mdr-32) at khunti in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of complete lap ,r and r, forest di proposal including clearance of all stages as required as per latest guidelines for hatia-lodhma-karra road (mdr-32) at khunti
Consultancy services for preparation of complete lap ,r and r, forest di proposal including clearance of all stages as required as per latest guidelines for hatia-lodhma-karra road (mdr-32) at khunti
Read moreConstruction of station approach road at lodhma, karra, bakaspur, pakra and kurkura stations of hatia-orga section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReconstruction/widening and strengthening of patsra (mdr-192) to kushbad (nh-114a) (total length-2.948km) for the year 2023-24.
Reconstruction/widening and strengthening of patsra (mdr-192) to kushbad (nh-114a) (total length-2.948km) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreWidening and strengthening reconstruction of japla navinagar mdr 127 bihar border road total length 14.895 k.m for the year 2022-23
Widening and strengthening reconstruction of japla navinagar mdr 127 bihar border road total length 14.895 k.m for the year 2022-23
Read moreWidening and strengthening reconstruction of japla navinagar mdr 127 bihar border road total length 14.895 km for the year 2022-23
Widening and strengthening reconstruction of japla navinagar mdr 127 bihar border road total length 14.895 km for the year 2022-23
Read moreReconstruction workof dorwa (mdr-173) panta duguniya rongo nandpur road (mdr-173) (total length 23.970k.m.)
Reconstruction workof dorwa (mdr-173) panta duguniya rongo nandpur road (mdr-173) (total length 23.970k.m.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of roushan more to madhupur via saftar ghat road (mdr 226) under road division, deoghar (total length 12.840 k.m.)
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of roushan more to madhupur via saftar ghat road (mdr 226) under road division, deoghar (total length 12.840 k.m.)
Read moreof your Industry type