Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Mrl17 Thanipadi Veppurchekkadi Road To T Vellore Malamanjanur Road Thandarmapattu Block Including Maintenance For Five Years In Package No.Tn24 88 Tiruvannamalai District Under Incentive Grant 2024 25
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Mrl17 Thanipadi Veppurchekkadi Road To T Vellore Malamanjanur Road Thandarmapattu Block Including Maintenance For Five Years In Package No.Tn24 88 Tiruvannamalai District Under Incentive Grant 2024 25
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_141341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.3033/2025/A11 Date 07.05.2025 88 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thandarampattu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220208 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of mrl 10- vadailuppai pattarai road (r22) at vembakkam block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 101 tiruvannamalai district under incentive grant 2024-25
Renewal of mrl 10- vadailuppai pattarai road (r22) at vembakkam block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 101 tiruvannamalai district under incentive grant 2024-25
Read moreRenewal of l-039 arcot villupuram road to nesal road (r29) at arni block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 123 tiruvannamalai district under incentive grant 2024-25
Renewal of l-039 arcot villupuram road to nesal road (r29) at arni block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 123 tiruvannamalai district under incentive grant 2024-25
Read moreRenewal of mrl13 vp road to kodthandapuram adc to korasalvadi road (r128) at thellar block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 90 tiruvannamalai district under incentive grant 2024-25
Renewal of mrl13 vp road to kodthandapuram adc to korasalvadi road (r128) at thellar block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 90 tiruvannamalai district under incentive grant 2024-25
Read moreRenewal of mrl04-arunagirimangalam to sembadanthangal road km 0/0 -3/520 (r28) in kalasapakkam block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 84 tiruvannamalai district under incentive grant 2024-25
Renewal of mrl04-arunagirimangalam to sembadanthangal road km 0/0 -3/520 (r28) in kalasapakkam block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 84 tiruvannamalai district under incentive grant 2024-25
Read moreRenewal of mrl l-060- at road to joint moran kudiyetra colony road (r42) at vembakkam block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 119 tiruvannamalai district under incentive grant 2024-25
Renewal of mrl l-060- at road to joint moran kudiyetra colony road (r42) at vembakkam block including maintenance for five years in package no.tn24 119 tiruvannamalai district under incentive grant 2024-25
Read moreKarur district - periodic renewal with five years maintenance of pmgsy roads under incentive grant 2022-23 - package no.tn 07 48r
Karur district - k.paramathi block - periodic renewal with five years maintenance of pmgsy roads under incentive grant 2022-23 - package no.tn 07 48r
Read moreKarur district - periodic renewal with five years maintenance of pmgsy roads under incentive grant 2022-23 - package no.tn 07 47r
Karur district - k.paramathi block - periodic renewal with five years maintenance of pmgsy roads under incentive grant 2022-23 - package no.tn 07 47r
Read moreKarur district - periodic renewal with five years maintenance of pmgsy roads under incentive grant 2022-23 - package no.tn 07 49r
Karur district - thogamalai block - periodic renewal with five years maintenance of pmgsy roads under incentive grant 2022-23 - package no.tn 07 49r
Read moreKarur district - periodic renewal with five years maintenance of pmgsy roads under incentive grant 2022-23 - package no.tn 07 46r
Karur district - k.paramathi block - periodic renewal with five years maintenance of pmgsy roads under incentive grant 2022-23 - package no.tn 07 46r
Read moreKarur district - periodic renewal with five years maintenance of pmgsy roads under incentive grant 2022-23 - package no.tn 07 45r
Karur district - aravakurichi block - periodic renewal with five years maintenance of pmgsy roads under incentive grant 2022-23 - package no.tn 07 45r
Read moreof your Industry type