Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub Health Centre Village Morwala Block Charkhi Dadri District Charkhi Dadri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub Health Centre Village Morwala Block Charkhi Dadri District Charkhi Dadri
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_393328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202490AD2665 B1B2 42E3 B2D5 D3C59590C922710DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORWALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=469591 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Construction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Read moreConstruction of footbridge across kallare stream near mulagunda village of nilkunda panchayat in siddapur taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of footbridge across kallare stream near mulagunda village of nilkunda panchayat in siddapur taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreConstruction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of footbridge across stream connecting alagod village to honnavar menasi state highway of halageri gram panchayth in siddapur taluk of uttarkannda district
Construction of footbridge across stream connecting alagod village to honnavar menasi state highway of halageri gram panchayth in siddapur taluk of uttarkannda district
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreof your Industry type