Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 In 1 Screw Driver With One End Flat Type Tip & Other End Star Type Tip
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106482600 |
|
Reference Number |
GE245234 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106482600/viewNitPdf_4725162.pdf |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2 in 1 screw driver with one end flat type tip & other end star type tip,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScrew driver flat tip with handle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTool box ptb 13,black tip two in one screw driver 904 bt,black tip philips screw driver,combination
Read more
Tool box ptb 19,black tip two in one screw driver 904 bt,black tip philips screw driver,combination
Read more
W97017115074 screw driver, flat tip 0.035" length 6-15/16" , shank 2-13/26 inch.,w97017121023 wire
Read more
W97017115074 screw driver, flat tip 0.035" length 6-15/16" , shank 2-13/26 inch.,w97017121023 wire
Read more
Security screw driver with magnetic tip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecurity screw driver with magnetic tip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type