Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of Park Opposite Plot No.134 139 Sector No.5 Roop Nagar Housing Colony
|
| Description |
Beautification Of Park Opposite Plot No.134 139 Sector No.5 Roop Nagar Housing Colony
|
| Organisation | HAUDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HAUDD_266349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JDA/II/2024-25/e-NIT/50 Dated 29 /11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=818129 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of park opposite plot no.134-139 sector no.5 roop nagar housing colony.
Beautification of park opposite plot no.134-139 sector no.5 roop nagar housing colony.
Read moreBeautification of green belt park opposite plot no.32 to 41 roop nagar jda housing colony
Beautification of green belt park opposite plot no.32 to 41 roop nagar jda housing colony
Read moreI upgradation of park opposite plot no 74 90 sec 3 roop nagar housing colony in ward no 62
I upgradation of park opposite plot no 74 90 sec 3 roop nagar housing colony in ward no 62&#x0d ii upgradation of drain opposite plot no 74 90 sec 3 roop nagar housing colony in ward no 62&#x0d
Read moreBeautification work at prabhag no.139, near gajanan colony, lotus colony, abdul hamid marg, shivaji nagar govandi
Beautification work at prabhag no.139, near gajanan colony, lotus colony, abdul hamid marg, shivaji nagar govandi
Read moreBeautification of natwar parekh buddhavihar parisar at ward no.139, mankhurd shivaji nagar, mhada colony
Beautification of natwar parekh buddhavihar parisar at ward no.139, mankhurd shivaji nagar, mhada colony
Read moreImp. dev. of park opposite h.no. 7/23 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz.
Imp. dev. of park opposite h.no. 7/23 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz.
Read moreBeautification of site/park near/opposite grain market
Beautification of site/park near/opposite grain market
Read moreBeautification of site/park near/opposite grain markeet
Beautification of site/park near/opposite grain markeet
Read moreConst of pathway and gutter at ward no.139 lotus colony, durga mata seva sangh, plot no.8
Const of pathway and gutter at ward no.139 lotus colony, durga mata seva sangh, plot no.8
Read moreCc road construction work in ward no. 30, opposite madina colony plot no. 24, opposite madina nagar plot no. 03, from plot no. 78 to 92, haridas nagar plot no. a 49 to 11 and from plot no. 08 to sheikh kirana store, opposite plot no. 10 in makkah col
Cc road construction work in ward no. 30, opposite madina colony plot no. 24, opposite madina nagar plot no. 03, from plot no. 78 to 92, haridas nagar plot no. a 49 to 11 and from plot no. 08 to sheikh kirana store, opposite plot no. 10 in makkah col
Read moreof your Industry type