Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Throttle,Ce Bracket,Rotor Alternator,Regulator For Alternator,De Bracket Alternater
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3776193 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 00:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-08-2023 11:53:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORE | - | 12-08-2023 12:05:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 12-08-2023 12:09:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CABLE THROTTLE,CE BRACKET,ROTOR ALTERNATOR,REGULATOR FOR ALTERNATOR,DE BRACKET ALTERNATER | 14050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CABLE THROTTLE,CE BRACKET,ROTOR ALTERNATOR,REGULATOR FOR ALTERNATOR,DE BRACKET ALTERNATER | 16858.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CABLE THROTTLE,CE BRACKET,ROTOR ALTERNATOR,REGULATOR FOR ALTERNATOR,DE BRACKET ALTERNATER | 18349.00 | L3 |