Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Bhind Bhander Road To Vankhandeshwar Temple To Siddh Baba Temple At Road Lahar District, Bhind (M.P.) Length 0.360 K.M. (Mla Fund Deposit Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From&Amp#X0d
Bhind Bhander Road To Vankhandeshwar Temple To&Amp#X0d
Siddh Baba Temple At Road Lahar District, Bhind&Amp#X0d
(M.P.) Length 0.360 K.M. (Mla Fund Deposit Work)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_440475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14(6)/SAC/2025-26/BHIND |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 33900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD DIVISION BHIND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519349 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.372 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.372 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Read morePainting work of divider at bhind bhander road lahar
Painting work of divider at bhind bhander road lahar
Read moreConstruction of las toilet near vankhandeshwar temple at ward no. 10 vidhyak nidhi fund. under municipal council lahar distt. bhind
Construction of las toilet near vankhandeshwar temple at ward no. 10 vidhyak nidhi fund. under municipal council lahar distt. bhind
Read moreConstruction of community hall at ward no. 10 near vankhandeshwar temple at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of community hall at ward no. 10 near vankhandeshwar temple at sub dn. lahar&#x0d distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at ward no. 10 near vankhandeshwar temple at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of community hall at ward no. 10&#x0d near vankhandeshwar temple at sub dn. lahar&#x0d distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at ward no. 10 from pradeep house to bhind bhander road. under municipal council lahar distt. bhind
Construction of c.c road at ward no. 10 from pradeep house to bhind bhander road. under municipal council lahar distt. bhind
Read moreConstruction of bhapar to gainthari road under sub division lahar distt. bhind length 4.60 k.m. (inc. electric pole shifting)
Construction of bhapar to gainthari road under&#x0d sub division lahar distt. bhind length 4.60 k.m.&#x0d (inc. electric pole shifting)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from dr. bengali shop to ramlila maidan on bhind bhander road in ward no. 05 at municipal council lahar
Construction of cc road and drain from dr. bengali shop to ramlila maidan on bhind bhander road in ward no. 05 at municipal council lahar
Read moreConstruction of keshvgad to lahar amayan road under sub dn. road lahar length 2.50 k.m.
Construction of keshvgad to lahar amayan road&#x0d under sub dn. road lahar length 2.50 k.m.
Read moreRepair work of room for virtual dialogue in the office residence of hon. mla vidhan sabha constituency ater, bhind, mehgaon, gohad and lahar distt. bhind (m.p.)
Repair work of room for virtual dialogue in the&#x0d office residence of hon. mla vidhan sabha&#x0d constituency ater, bhind, mehgaon, gohad and&#x0d lahar distt. bhind (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type