Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall At Ward No. 10 Near Vankhandeshwar Temple At Sub Dn. Lahar Distt. Bhind (Mla Fund Deposit Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall At Ward No. 10&Amp#X0d
Near Vankhandeshwar Temple At Sub Dn. Lahar&Amp#X0d
Distt. Bhind (Mla Fund Deposit Work)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_417605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05(3)/SAC/2025-26/Bhind |
| Tender Fee | 20295 |
| EMD | 33900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD DIVISION BHIND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492621 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 484 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreConstruction of community hall at ward no. 10 near vankhandeshwar temple at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of community hall at ward no. 10 near vankhandeshwar temple at sub dn. lahar&#x0d distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at taleswar temple, bhatantal at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of community hall at taleswar&#x0d temple, bhatantal at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind&#x0d (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at taleswar temple, bhatantal at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of community hall at taleswar&#x0d temple, bhatantal at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind&#x0d (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.372 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.372 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at road lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.360 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of cement concrete road from&#x0d bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to&#x0d siddh baba temple at road lahar district, bhind&#x0d (m.p.) length 0.360 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of gaushala at alampur lahar sub division bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of gaushala at alampur lahar sub division bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of gaushala at daboh lahar sub division bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of gaushala at daboh lahar sub&#x0d division bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of gaushala at alampur lahar sub division bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of gaushala at alampur lahar sub&#x0d division bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of las toilet near vankhandeshwar temple at ward no. 10 vidhyak nidhi fund. under municipal council lahar distt. bhind
Construction of las toilet near vankhandeshwar temple at ward no. 10 vidhyak nidhi fund. under municipal council lahar distt. bhind
Read moreof your Industry type