Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Las Toilet Near Vankhandeshwar Temple At Ward No. 10 Vidhyak Nidhi Fund. Under Municipal Council Lahar Distt. Bhind
|
| Description |
Construction Of Las Toilet Near Vankhandeshwar Temple At Ward No. 10 Vidhyak Nidhi Fund. Under Municipal Council Lahar Distt. Bhind
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_475675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_86_14.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=559148 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall at ward no. 10 near vankhandeshwar temple at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of community hall at ward no. 10 near vankhandeshwar temple at sub dn. lahar&#x0d distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at ward no. 10 near vankhandeshwar temple at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of community hall at ward no. 10&#x0d near vankhandeshwar temple at sub dn. lahar&#x0d distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.372 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.372 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at road lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.360 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of cement concrete road from&#x0d bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to&#x0d siddh baba temple at road lahar district, bhind&#x0d (m.p.) length 0.360 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at taleswar temple, bhatantal at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of community hall at taleswar&#x0d temple, bhatantal at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind&#x0d (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at taleswar temple, bhatantal at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of community hall at taleswar&#x0d temple, bhatantal at sub dn. lahar distt. bhind&#x0d (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of gaushala at alampur lahar sub division bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of gaushala at alampur lahar sub division bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of gaushala at daboh lahar sub division bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of gaushala at daboh lahar sub&#x0d division bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of gaushala at alampur lahar sub division bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of gaushala at alampur lahar sub&#x0d division bhind (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreRenovation of control room and construction of las toilet at iti bhind, mehgaon, gohad, lahar and phoop under o and m circle bhind.
Renovation of control room and construction of las toilet at iti bhind, mehgaon, gohad, lahar and phoop under o and m circle bhind.
Read moreof your Industry type