Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Repair To Tata Cabin Crew Tata Mobile Ba No 20 C108772 Y; Repair To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5474032 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVS INFRA | 10-10-2024 07:42:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | N KRISHNA | 10-10-2024 08:24:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI TEJA ENTERPRISES | 10-10-2024 08:56:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI TEJA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR TO TATA CABIN CREW TATA MOBILE BA NO 20C108772Y; REPAIR TO | 48300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EVS INFRA( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR TO TATA CABIN CREW TATA MOBILE BA NO 20C108772Y; REPAIR TO | 50000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | N KRISHNA( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR TO TATA CABIN CREW TATA MOBILE BA NO 20C108772Y; REPAIR TO | 51000.00 | L3 |
Providing manpower service to kfd dcf forest mobile squad sirsi uttara kannada 2026-27
Providing manpower service to kfd dcf forest mobile squad sirsi uttara kannada 2026-27
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repair to tata xenon cabin crew ba no 20c108772y; repair to tata x
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair to tata cabin crew tata mobile ba no 17c105149a; repair to
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair to tata cabin crew tata mobile ba no 20c108773w; repair to
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair to tata cabin crew ba no 20c 108772y; repair to tata cabin
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair to tata cabin crew ba no17c 105149a; repair to tata cabin c
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair to tata cabin crew ba no20c 108773w; repair to tata cabin c
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair to tata xenon cabin crew ba no 20c108773w; repair to tata x
Read more
of your Industry type