Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Shim For Elgi Make Trc 1000 & Trc 1000 Mnug Air Compressor Alignment. I) Shim 0.4 Ex4500/6000/Mn Elgi Part No. 00047092 A, Ii) Shim 0.2 Mn Base Ug Elgi Part No. 000470920
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106282194 |
|
Reference Number |
56245196 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106291806/viewNitPdf_4511896.pdf |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 16:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of shim for elgi make trc 1000 & trc 1000 mnug air compressor alignment. i) shim 0.4 ex4500/6000/mn elgi part no. 00047092a, ii) shim 0.2 mn base ug elgi part no. 000470920
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling of elgi trc 1000 mn/mnug compressors for two years (262 nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc coupling for elgi make compressor type trc 1000 mnug elgi part no. 070310410.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc coupling for elgi make compressor type trc 1000 mnug. elgi part no.- 070310410.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing (skf6310) for elgi trc 1000 mn compressor as per elgi part no.-000903361.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBreather assembly complete for elgi compressor trc-1000 mn to elgi part no. a020030
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for elgi compressor trc 1000 mn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInter cooler complete elgi trc-1000 mn comp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit of elgi trc 1000 mn compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit of elgi trc 1000 mn compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type