Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ioh Kit Of Elgi Trc 1000 Mn Compressor
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106804744 |
|
Reference Number |
20252096 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106804744/viewNitPdf_5091862.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 17:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreIoh kit for elgi compressor trc 1000 mn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit of elgi trc 1000 mn compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit of elgi trc 1000 mn compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit of elgi trc 1000 mn compressor as per elgi part no.072493809 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit of elgi trc 1000 mn compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh service kit for elgi, trc-1000 mn compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for elgi compressor trc 1000 mn elgi pt.no 072493809 consisting of 37 items as per annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for elgi compressor trc 1000 mn elgi pt.no 072493809 consisting of 37 items as per annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type