Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Of Elgi Trc 1000 Mn/Mnug Compressors For Two Years (262 Nos).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76954099 |
|
Reference Number |
M-RS-AJJ-29-OT-24-25-8 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76954099/viewNitPdf_4686455.pdf |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 17:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Read moreOverhauling of compressors trc 1000 mn & trc 1000 mn ug elgi make alongwith compressor motor (3 phase induction motor).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling of compressors trc 1000 mn & trc 1000 mn ug elgi make alongwith compressor motor (3 phase induction motor).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling of compressors trc 1000 mn & trc 1000 mn ug elgi make alongwith compressor motor (3 phase induction motor).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling of compressors trc 1000 mn & trc 1000 mn ug elgi make alongwith compressor motor (3 phase induction motor).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of shim for elgi make trc 1000 & trc 1000 mnug air compressor alignment. i) shim 0.4 ex4500/6000/mn elgi part no. 00047092a, ii) shim 0.2 mn base ug elgi part no. 000470920
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of shim for elgi make trc 1000 & trc 1000 mnug air compressor alignment. i) shim 0.4 ex4500/6000/mn elgi part no. 00047092a, ii) shim 0.2 mn base ug elgi part no. 000470920
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual overhauling spares kit for trc- 1000 mn elgi make compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for elgi compressor trc 1000 mn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInter cooler complete elgi trc-1000 mn comp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type