Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Supply Of Grit And Labour For Bc Laying At Departmental Hot Mix Plant Located Near Kachla Ghat Km 133 Bareilly Mathura Road For Renewal Of Ujhani Patparaganj Bhuda Bhadraul Kudhashahpur Kakoda Road
|
| Description |
Work Of Supply Of Grit And Labour For Bc Laying At Departmental Hot Mix Plant Located Near Kachla Ghat Km 133 Bareilly Mathura Road For Renewal Of Ujhani Patparaganj Bhuda Bhadraul Kudhashahpur Kakoda Road
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEBLY_1123538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1278(1)/7NividaPD ET-8/25-26 dt 24-02-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2093082 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of supply of grit and labour for bc laying at departmental hot mix plant (located near kachla ghat, km 133, bareilly mathura road) for renewal of ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul kudhashahpur kakoda road
Work of supply of grit and labour for bc laying at departmental hot mix plant (located near kachla ghat, km 133, bareilly mathura road) for renewal of ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul kudhashahpur kakoda road
Read moreWork of applying center/edge line with thermoplastic paint on ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul kudha shahpur kakoda road under shekhupur vidhansabha.
Work of applying center/edge line with thermoplastic paint on ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul kudha shahpur kakoda road under shekhupur vidhansabha.
Read moreSpecial repair of bamnausi to bondari road from ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul road km 6.70 at district budaun in 2023-24
Refer tender document
Read moreSpecial repair of bamnausi to bondari road from ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul road km 6.70 at district budaun in 2023-24
Refer tender document
Read moreWork of supply of grit and labour for bc laying at departmental hot mix plant - located near kachla ghat km 133 bareilly mathura road for renewal of ujhani khiriya wakarpur kakoda qadar chowk road
Work of supply of grit and labour for bc laying at departmental hot mix plant - located near kachla ghat km 133 bareilly mathura road for renewal of ujhani khiriya wakarpur kakoda qadar chowk road
Read moreRenewal work of ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul road km 3 to malikpur road km 1(600) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun. fy 2024-25
Renewal work of ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul road km 3 to malikpur road km 1(600) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun. fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul road km 3 to malikpur road km 1(600) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun. fy 2024-25
Renewal work of ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul road km 3 to malikpur road km 1(600) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun. fy 2024-25
Read moreSr work of kachla chausinga palia nanakheda bhuda bhadraul marg at district budaun in 2023-24
Refer tender document
Read moreRenewal work of kachla chausanga palia nanakheda bhuda bhadraul road 2,8(748),9,11,12(100) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun.
Renewal work of kachla chausanga palia nanakheda bhuda bhadraul road 2,8(748),9,11,12(100) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun.
Read moreRenewal work of ujhani patpraganj bhuda bhadraul road km-3.800 to bari ka nagla km 1,2 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of ujhani patpraganj bhuda bhadraul road km-3.800 to bari ka nagla km 1,2 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreof your Industry type