Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Kachla Chausanga Palia Nanakheda Bhuda Bhadraul Road 2,8(748),9,11,12(100) Under Shekhupur Vidhansabha District Budaun.
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Kachla Chausanga Palia Nanakheda Bhuda Bhadraul Road 2,8(748),9,11,12(100) Under Shekhupur Vidhansabha District Budaun.
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_997451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
284(10)/7 Nivida(PD) E-Tender-08/24-25 15-01-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1825151 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sr work of kachla chausinga palia nanakheda bhuda bhadraul marg at district budaun in 2023-24
Refer tender document
Read moreSr work of kachla palia nanakheda road to amirganj at district budaun in 2023-24
Refer tender document
Read moreRenewal work of ujhani patpraganj bhuda bhadraul road km-3.800 to bari ka nagla km 1,2 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of ujhani patpraganj bhuda bhadraul road km-3.800 to bari ka nagla km 1,2 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul road km 3 to malikpur road km 1(600) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun. fy 2024-25
Renewal work of ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul road km 3 to malikpur road km 1(600) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun. fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul road km 3 to malikpur road km 1(600) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun. fy 2024-25
Renewal work of ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul road km 3 to malikpur road km 1(600) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun. fy 2024-25
Read moreWork of applying center/edge line with thermoplastic paint on ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul kudha shahpur kakoda road under shekhupur vidhansabha.
Work of applying center/edge line with thermoplastic paint on ujhani patparaganj bhuda bhadraul kudha shahpur kakoda road under shekhupur vidhansabha.
Read moreRenewal work of bhadraul road to gulabganj ganiyai jaitipur pukhta road km. 1,2(100) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun
Renewal work of bhadraul road to gulabganj ganiyai jaitipur pukhta road km. 1,2(100) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of badaun qadar chowk to palia mehdi km 1, 2, 3(800) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun.
Renewal work of badaun qadar chowk to palia mehdi km 1, 2, 3(800) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun.
Read moreSr work of bhuda bhadraul to indrai marg at district budaun in 2023-24
Refer tender document
Read moreRenewal work of sirsa palia road to mujahid road km. 1,2(350) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of sirsa palia road to mujahid road km. 1,2(350) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type