Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refiling Of Tonner,Cannon Tonner Compatible,Inkjet Cartridge No 47,Inkjet Cartridge No 57,Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5351276 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 16-09-2024 18:15:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES | - | 15-09-2024 23:51:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 23-09-2024 13:30:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 22-09-2024 12:23:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KANI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2024 22:20:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S M . S. FURNITURE WORKS | - | 23-09-2024 14:36:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MADHU TRADERS | - | 16-09-2024 00:04:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 04-09-2024 17:30:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS | - | 11-09-2024 11:06:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | SSP ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2024 19:55:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : REFILING OF TONNER,CANNON TONNER COMPATIBLE,INKJET CARTRIDGE NO 47,INKJET CARTRIDGE NO 57,CARTRIDGE | 58110.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KANI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : REFILING OF TONNER,CANNON TONNER COMPATIBLE,INKJET CARTRIDGE NO 47,INKJET CARTRIDGE NO 57,CARTRIDGE | 69733.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : REFILING OF TONNER,CANNON TONNER COMPATIBLE,INKJET CARTRIDGE NO 47,INKJET CARTRIDGE NO 57,CARTRIDGE | 72445.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SSP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : REFILING OF TONNER,CANNON TONNER COMPATIBLE,INKJET CARTRIDGE NO 47,INKJET CARTRIDGE NO 57,CARTRIDGE | 73835.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MADHU TRADERS | Item Categories : REFILING OF TONNER,CANNON TONNER COMPATIBLE,INKJET CARTRIDGE NO 47,INKJET CARTRIDGE NO 57,CARTRIDGE | 74290.00 | L5 |
| 6 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS | Item Categories : REFILING OF TONNER,CANNON TONNER COMPATIBLE,INKJET CARTRIDGE NO 47,INKJET CARTRIDGE NO 57,CARTRIDGE | 75549.00 | L6 |
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Read moreCompatible cannon cartridge,tonner cannon 925 cartridge,tonner cannon 12a cartridge,tonner 78a cart
Read more
Cannon image runner 2625 tonner cartridge,cannon cartridge colour black and white 47 and 57,cartrid
Read more
Compatible cannon cartridge,epson ink 001 colour,tonner cannon 925 cartridge,tonner 88a carridge,to
Read more
Tonner 88a cartridge,tonner 78a cartridge,tonner cannon 12a cartridge,tonner cannon 925 cartridge,e
Read more
Tonner cannon 925 cartridge,tonner 88a cartridge,tonner cannon 12a cartridge,kyocera ink powder,tos
Read more
12 a toner compatible cartridge,2365 brother compatible cartridge,47 a tonner compatible cartridge,
Read more
Brother tonner,88 a tonner compatible,cannon tonner compatible,computer repair,tonner refill
Read more
of your Industry type