Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brother Tonner,88 A Tonner Compatible,Cannon Tonner Compatible,Computer Repair,Tonner Refill
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Power Development Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3807770 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 18:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANITA TRADERS COMPANY
10350
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2Z ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2023 22:31:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ANITA TRADERS COMPANY | - | 20-08-2023 21:51:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | J.K. Enterprises | - | 21-08-2023 07:54:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s S S Traders | - | 21-08-2023 07:17:33 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANITA TRADERS COMPANY | Item Categories : Brother Tonner,88 A Tonner Compatible,Cannon Tonner Compatible,Computer Repair,Tonner Refill | 10350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A2Z ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Brother Tonner,88 A Tonner Compatible,Cannon Tonner Compatible,Computer Repair,Tonner Refill | 11750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s S S Traders | Item Categories : Brother Tonner,88 A Tonner Compatible,Cannon Tonner Compatible,Computer Repair,Tonner Refill | 13000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | J.K. Enterprises | Item Categories : Brother Tonner,88 A Tonner Compatible,Cannon Tonner Compatible,Computer Repair,Tonner Refill | 14195.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brother Tonner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| 88 A Tonner Compatible | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| Cannon Tonner Compatible | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| Computer Repair | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 750.000 |
| Tonner Refill | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2500.000 |
Welcome maint/repair of internal electrification at sector a and b under ge (a) baroda.
As per boq
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreInvitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Invitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Read moreHp keyboed,quick heal antivirus,88 a tonner,337 cannon tonner,325 cannon tonner,all in one computer
Read more
88 a compatible cartridge,canon npg 59 tonner,drum unit brother tn 3448,canon 319 tonner black,cano
Read more
Compatible cannon cartridge,tonner cannon 925 cartridge,tonner cannon 12a cartridge,tonner 78a cart
Read more
Epson 664 ink,cannon 057 tonner,hp cartridge 12a,hp cartridge 110a,hp cartridge 88 a,brother colour
Read more
of your Industry type