Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 138 (Gawdhoshi) To Utteshwar Mandir Road Vr 125 Km. 0/000 To 5/000 Tal.Mahabaleshwar, Dist.Satara.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 138 (Gawdhoshi) To Utteshwar Mandir Road Vr 125 Km. 0/000 To 5/000 Tal.Mahabaleshwar, Dist.Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921638_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 37 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing facilities near utteshwar mandir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Providing facilities near utteshwar mandir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of footpath for utteshwar mandir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of footpath for utteshwar mandir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall infront of utteshwar mandir dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of retaining wall infront of utteshwar mandir dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr-120 to gadhavli mura ahir mura utteshwar mandir aakalpe mura lamaj mura dodani vr-138 road at km 7/200, 7/400 tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of minor bridge on mdr-120 to gadhavli mura ahir mura utteshwar mandir aakalpe mura lamaj mura dodani vr-138 road at km 7/200, 7/400 tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of paving for round turn of mandir at mouje utteshwar tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of paving for round turn of mandir at mouje utteshwar tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreStbt to kaleshwari mandir to kaleshwari boat club road at vanavali tal.mahabaleshwar dist.satara
Stbt to kaleshwari mandir to kaleshwari boat&#x0d club road at vanavali tal.mahabaleshwar dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir near maruti mandir at mouje ahir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of samaj mandir near maruti mandir at mouje ahir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreProviding facilities near janani mata mandir at mouje dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Providing facilities near janani mata mandir at mouje dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap infront of someshwar mandir at mouje kotroshi tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of sabhamandap infront of someshwar mandir at mouje kotroshi tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read morePreservation promotion and area development at uttareshwar mandir at walane taluka.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara (improvements to gadhavali - dodani - to uttareshwar mandir road vr-138 km 0/00 to 11/510 taluka.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara)
Preservation promotion and area development at uttareshwar mandir at walane taluka.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara (improvements to gadhavali - dodani - to uttareshwar mandir road vr-138 km 0/00 to 11/510 taluka.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara)
Read moreof your Industry type