Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mdr 120 To Gadhavli Mura Ahir Mura Utteshwar Mandir Aakalpe Mura Lamaj Mura Dodani Vr 138 Road At Km 7/200, 7/400 Tal.Mahabaleshwar, Dist.Satara.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mdr 120 To Gadhavli Mura Ahir Mura Utteshwar Mandir Aakalpe Mura Lamaj Mura Dodani Vr 138 Road At Km 7/200, 7/400 Tal.Mahabaleshwar, Dist.Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_923075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 39 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (West) Division,Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing facilities near utteshwar mandir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Providing facilities near utteshwar mandir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-138 (gawdhoshi) to utteshwar mandir road vr-125 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Improvement to mdr-138 (gawdhoshi) to utteshwar mandir road vr-125 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at mouje dodani tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of sabhamandap at mouje dodani tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of footpath for utteshwar mandir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of footpath for utteshwar mandir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall infront of utteshwar mandir dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of retaining wall infront of utteshwar mandir dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of swagat kaman at mouje ahir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of swagat kaman at mouje ahir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of paving for round turn of mandir at mouje utteshwar tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of paving for round turn of mandir at mouje utteshwar tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir near maruti mandir at mouje ahir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of samaj mandir near maruti mandir at mouje ahir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read morePreservation promotion and area development at uttareshwar mandir at walane taluka.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara (improvements to gadhavali - dodani - to uttareshwar mandir road vr-138 km 0/00 to 11/510 taluka.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara)
Preservation promotion and area development at uttareshwar mandir at walane taluka.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara (improvements to gadhavali - dodani - to uttareshwar mandir road vr-138 km 0/00 to 11/510 taluka.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara)
Read moreImprovements to ekiv sangvi mura to mura road (vr 174) (sect ekiv to shyadrinagar) km 4/000 to 10/810 tal. jawali dist.satara
Improvements to ekiv sangvi mura to mura road (vr&#x0d 174) (sect ekiv to shyadrinagar) km 4/000 to 10/810 tal. jawali dist.satara
Read moreof your Industry type